Av. San Pedrito 715 CABA CP:1406 ventas@emegegroup.com.ar

Carrito

Módulo SFP 2x Fibra LC 10G TX/RX 1310nm x Unidad

$0.00

10 disponibles

SKU: SFP-LC2-10G Categorías: , ,

Descripción

Módulo SFP 2x Fibra LC 10G TX/RX 1310nm x Unidad

Información adicional

Marca

Abrir Chat
1
Hola! Como podemos ayudarte?
Hola! Como podemos ayudarte?